ZaNas » Список пленных украинских военнослужащих
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
1015
Куцык Андрей Викторович
1982-04-26
Мариуполь
31.03.2022
МВД
[1]
1014
Лапицкий Максим Эдуардович
1989
Новый Белоус
бтро
[1]
1013
Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
1978-05-19
штаб-сержант
ЧАЭС
НГУ
[1]
1012
Гончаренко Роман Михайлович
1994-08-15
мл.сержант
ЧАЭС
24.02.2022
НГУ
[1]
1011
Иващенко Виталий Валерьевич
1986-06-25
прапорщик
ЧАЭС
31.03.2022
НГУ
[1]
1010
Кислуха Сергей Геннадиевич
1971-09-05
Белогоровка
08.05.2022
58 омпбр
[1]
1009
Одачко Вадим
10 огшб
[1]
1008
Росинский Игорь Николаевич
[1]
1007
Турушев Дмитрий Константинович
майор
4 отбр
[1]
1006
Гумнов Олег Дмитриевич
бтро
[1]
1005
Корниенко Сергей Сергеевич
57 омпбр
[1]
1004
Черваков Александр Эдуардович
[1]
1003
Толубенко Сергей Олегович
1984-03-27
[1]
1002
Дзюба Роман Сергеевич.
1997-08-03
[1]
1001
Пилипенко Денис Станиславович
1999-04-09
[1]
1000
Копышинский Александр Сергеевич
1997-06-02
[1]
999
Гару Сергей Анатольевич
[1]
998
Швороб Александр Викторович
1992-03-30
сержант
36 обрмп
[1]
997
Скомороха Константин Геннадьевич
1995-02-18
[1]
996
Придун Леонид Григорьевич
1967-03-19
[1]
995
Кошель Александр Иванович
1980-02-27
[1]
994
Шкирдань Виталий Владимирович
1970-12-25
[1]
993
Прилуцкий Алексей Олегович
1985
Метелкино
НГУ
[1]
992
Мищенко Максим Иванович
1993-09-30
Боровское
[1]
991
Шерстюченко Игорь Александрович
рядовой
Ямполь
25.04.2022
79 одшбр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
990
Хьюн Эндрю
[1]
989
Друке Александр
[1]
988
Данильченко Константин Николавич
1978-05-25
[1]
987
Щербак Ярослав Александрович
1987-02-14
бтро
[1]
986
Чернов Дмитрий Александрович
1976-01-16
[1]
985
Смищенко Николай Валерьевич
1990-01-22
[1]
984
Клименко Алексей Александрович
1997-02-25
[1]
983
Максимец Антон Анатольевич
[1]
982
Махитренко Богдан Игоревич
[1]
981
Веремеенко Денис Александрович
1988-01-17
[1]
980
Лечица Андрей Викторович
[1]
979
Гаращенко Павел Сергеевич
1996-08-30
[1]
978
Ковальчук Василий
92 омбр
[1]
977
Горкун Михаил Николаевич
1988-12-06
[1]
976
Сероус Денис
[1]
975
Зарва Александр Александрович
1997-10-26
[1]
974
Осетров Сергей Анатольевич
1981-08-14
[1]
973
Игумнов Олег Дмитриевич
1973-09-17
[1]
972
Ульянов-Симоненко Александр
54 омбр
[1]
971
Тачин Павел Сергеевич
1999-07-12
Попасная
[1]
970
Осовый Дмитрий Николаевич
Лиман
[1]
969
Ведяшов Мирослав Витальевич
1987-04-25
Великая Камышеваха
[1]
968
Литвиненков Виталий Владимирович
36 обрмп
[1]
967
Мазун Иван
[1]
966
Мазун Максим
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
965
Опришко Андрей
[1]
964
Смоляр Василий Валерьевич
[1]
963
Горяйнов Максим Александрович
1987-01-11
25.05.2022
95 одшбр
[1]
962
Бородяков Александр
[1]
961
Полячук Иван Сергеевич
[1]
960
Гричан Олег Петрович
ст.сержант
Александровка
28.04.2022
81 одшбр
[1]
959
Макитренко Богдан Игоревич
1997-11-28
Богородичное
81 одшбр
[1]
958
Данилков Ярослав
Врубовка
бтро
[1]
957
Джос Виталий Петрович
1980-09-14
[1]
956
Хилл Эндрю
[1]
955
Сенченко Алла
[1]
954
Гарбар Ярослав Анатольевич
95 одшбр
[1]
953
Варивода Василий Юрьевич
1990-01-14
мл.сержант
95 одшбр
[1]
952
Роюк Валентин Дмитриевич
1999-02-14
113 бтро
[1]
951
Козарь Мирослав Эдуардович
бтро
950
Шевалдин Александр Валерьевич
лейтенант
[1]
949
Яремчук Богдан Юрьевич
1983-08-02
948
Ткачук Александр Константинович
Лиман
79 одшбр
[1]
947
Павлова Маргарита Геннадьевна
36 обрмп
[1]
946
Берсан Павел Андреевич
капитан
Кременевка
14.04.2022
36 обрмп
[1]
945
Кулик Александр Юрьевич
1988-06-30
2 осб
[1]
944
Худяков Николай Иванович
113 бтро
[1]
943
Аникеев Андрей Романович
2000-12-07
солдат
24.02.2022
92 омбр
[1]
942
Полищук Владимир Владимирович
24.02.2022
92 омбр
[1]
941
Панченко Роман Сергеевич
115 бр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
940
Горкун Михаил Николаевич,
1988-12-06
[1]
939
Масличенко Илья Юрьевич
1998-12-28
лейтенант
115 бр
[1]
938
Зеленьев Вячеслав Ярославович
79 одшб
[1]
937
Ильницкий Павел Владимирович
1985-10-07
АЗОВ
[1]
936
Ботаневич Игорь Владимирович
1995-04-10
72 омбр
[1]
935
Таущук Андрей Владимирович
1985-03-20
[1]
934
Кравец Андрей Владимирович
1984-04-15
[1]
933
Гаращенко Павел Сергеевич,
1996-08-30
[1]
932
Веремеенко Денис Александрович
1988-01-17
[1]
931
Будзинский Михаил Михайлович
1991-01-09
[1]
930
Белокур Артем Игоревич
1996-03-10
[1]
929
Кастрык Марьян Михайлович
1996-10-13
80 одшбр
[1]
928
Яковец Виталий Викторович
[1]
927
Колак Валерий Евгеньевич
1984-05-03
[1]
926
Мазурок Владимир Владимирович
1979-03-11
[1]
925
Лупан Вадим Леонидович
1998-12-28
[1]
924
Рыжиков Максим Витальевич
Мариуполь
НГУ
[1]
923
Тачин Павел Сергеевич
1998-07-12
[1]
922
Коваль Александр Владимирович
2000-04-24
[1]
921
Далецкий Назар Фёдорович
[1]
920
Брехатько Богдан Игоревич
[1]
919
Амбровский Андрей Николаевич
[1]
918
Шувалдин Александр
[1]
917
Сахарчук Егор Александрович
Мариуполь
НГУ
[1]
916
Стояненко Артур Васильевич
1984-05-17
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
915
Шелин Александр Анатольевич
1975-03-13
[1]
914
Солонский Максим Юрьевич
1983-08-28
[1]
913
Радушинский Андрей Евгеньевич
1982-09-15
[1]
912
Поклад Евгений Викторович
1987-08-24
[1]
911
Плугаторик Андрей Ярославович
1991-12-14
[1]
910
Портянкин Владимир Сергеевич
1994-03-17
93 омбр
[1]
909
Кудла Руслан Николаевич
1976-08-01
79 одшбр
[1]
908
Ковальчук Алексей Николаевич
1987-10-29
Изюм
9 тб
[1]
907
Ховхун Андрей Викторович
1986-11-05
[1]
906
Линников Виктор Анатольевич
1982-09-07
солдат
[1]
905
Каськов Виталий Валерьевич
1983-03-30
бтро
[1]
904
Завадский Борис Валерьевич
1980-08-25
92 омбр
[1]
903
Довгань Олег Николаевич
1984-02-24
[1]
902
Вишняк Михаил Александрович
1997-08-22
93 омбр
[1]
901
Ржанцев Владислав Олегович
солдат
Лиман
21.05.2022
79 одшбр
[1]
900
Василенко Иван Васильевич
бтро
[1]
899
Шемет Вячеслав Олегович
1996-01-31
[1]
898
Старый Михаил Васильевич
1983-06-27
[1]
897
Коваль Алексей Иванович
Лиман
[1]
896
Артсюк Андрей Васильевич
[1]
895
Игнатюк Андрей
Мариуполь
Азов
[1]
894
Нога Назар Игоревич
солдат
Северодонецк
115 бтро
[1]
893
Марков Дмитрий
бтро
[1]
892
Коваленко Андрей Николаевич
1982-03-19
ст.солдат
Дробышево
72 омбр
[1]
891
Богойчук Владислав Михайлович
1998-09-09
14 омбр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
890
Николаенко Антон Александрович
1992-07-22
[1]
889
Кривуля Роман Александрович
1983-03-30
164 ртбр
[1]
888
Пылипонько Дмитрий Викторович
1992-03-23
3 отбр
[1]
887
Зарва Александр Витальевич
1988-03-23
[1]
886
Гусейнов Владимир Владимирович
1983-04-13
[1]
885
Власенко Виталий Николаевич
1985-06-19
[1]
884
Бевзюк-Валошин Александр Викторович
1988-02-14
[1]
883
Черняев Даниил Николаевич
2001-03-20
[1]
882
Топоровский Андрей Константинович
1983-11-12
[1]
881
Татарин Тарас Богданович
1990-01-30
[1]
880
Рыхлик Владимир Михайлович
1987-11-26
[1]
879
Приставский Василий Михайлович
1960-07-20
24 омбр
[1]
878
Дыда Владимир Игоревич
1995-05-21
[1]
877
Лозовой Денис Сергеевич
2001-07-25
[1]
876
Науменко Андрей Анатольевич
1979-05-25
[1]
875
Чернов-Евтушенко Сергей Ярославович
2001-10-31
[1]
874
Закриничный Александр Владимирович
1998-09-28
Лиман
79 одшбр
[1]
873
Хабота Виталий Николаевич
1989-09-27
113 бтро
[1]
872
Томочинский Павел Анатольевич
1976-07-04
113 бтро
[1]
871
Науменко Владислав Юрьевич
1996-03-16
[1]
870
Моголенец Александр Александрович
1987-07-06
[1]
869
Ступец Олег Николаевич
ст.сержант
56 омпбр
[1]
868
Костяцкий Владимир Григорьевич
солдат
38 оабр
[1]
867
Прогнивак Михаил Викторович
солдат
53 омпбр
[1]
866
Вахромеев Владимир Валентинович
1984-12-23
95 одшбр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
865
Красношеев Александр Сергеевич
1989-06-15
36 обрмп
[1]
864
Синькин Денис Станиславович
НГУ
[1]
863
Брудин Артём Александрович
1992-12-17
ст.матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
862
Тутчак Владислав Васильевич
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
азов
[1]
861
Чичиков Анатолий Михайлович
матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
860
Позий Максим Станиславович
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
859
Коник Павел Анатольевич
матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
858
Евган Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
857
Кусуров Лев Александрович
1983-06-23
[1]
856
Куруоглу Александр Эдуардович
1995-03-24
[1]
855
Кулик Ростислав Владимирович
1999-03-14
[1]
854
Кугук Александр Александрович
2001-10-27
[1]
853
Кравченко Иван Сергеевич
1990-02-26
[1]
852
Коняга Виталий Владимирович
1991-01-07
[1]
851
Коляда Орест Михайлович
2002-02-25
[1]
850
Коленков Вадим Витальевич
1999-07-19
[1]
849
Колыхаев Денис Юрьевич
1998-02-03
[1]
848
Коваль Евгений Сергеевич
1986-10-28
[1]
847
Иншаков Александр Александрович
1996-06-28
[1]
846
Иванов Александр Сергеевич
1996-07-31
[1]
845
Зинченко Михаил Викторович
1975-09-21
[1]
844
Заярный Василий Александрович
1966-04-11
[1]
843
Касьяненко Тимофей Юрьевич
2003-10-28
[1]
842
Каландия Валерьян Леонтьевич
1993-02-01
[1]
841
Замурин Владислав Эдуардович
1990-08-31
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
840
Ермоленко Евгений Александрович
1995-11-06
[1]
839
Кадолба Олег Валерьевич
1985-06-19
[1]
838
Дубина Игорь Александрович
1995-03-23
[1]
837
Дик Иван Иванович
1979-08-19
[1]
836
Демченко Виталий Анатольевич
1978-09-14
[1]
835
Деливеров Дмитрий Николаевич
1997-06-05
[1]
834
Дегтяр Артём Иванович
1979-05-16
[1]
833
Евсеев Леонид Владимирович
1970-10-24
[1]
832
Гуманенко Сергей Григорьевич
1975-10-21
[1]
831
Гриценко Богдан Михайлович
1994-04-18
[1]
830
Гриненко Сергей Григорьевич
1974-03-09
[1]
829
Гриднев Дмитрий Сергеевич
1995-08-29
[1]
828
Гашута Владимир Олегович
1972-07-30
[1]
827
Вовк Александр Иванович
1973-03-31
[1]
826
Виноград Руслан Николаевич
2003-03-14
[1]
825
Верещака Данил Павлович
1992-12-30
[1]
824
Верба Макар Анатольевич
1981-05-15
[1]
823
Васильчук Владимир Николаевич
1999-03-06
[1]
822
Васильев Сергей Игоревич
1985-11-18
[1]
821
Бучковский Ярослав Игоревич
2002-04-17
[1]
820
Бронский Роман Сергеевич
[1]
819
Болдецкий Денис Анатольевич
1989-01-29
[1]
818
Бигняк Руслан Владимирович
1992-08-05
[1]
817
Батюта Артём Эдуардович
1999-10-19
[1]
816
Балацко Игорь Владимирович
1996-04-02
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
815
Андрющенко Андрей Тарасович
1991-06-07
[1]
814
Агапитов Дмитрий Андреевич
1997-11-24
[1]
813
Якушев Илья Анатольевич
1987-08-02
[1]
812
Якименко Дмитрий Русланович
1998-02-10
[1]
811
Шурло Павел Александрович
1995-08-31
[1]
810
Шлапаковский Олег Владимирович
1979-02-08
[1]
809
Швец Станислав Витальевич
1995-10-08
[1]
808
Швец Евгений Сергеевич
1985-09-03
[1]
807
Шарыпа Павел Александрович
1999-03-09
[1]
806
Чернов Николай Владимирович
1990-10-25
[1]
805
Черница Иван Эдуардович
1998-12-27
[1]
804
Чередниченко Михаил Анатольевич
1980-12-02
[1]
803
Чебанов Станислав Эдуардович
1992-05-29
[1]
802
Чалый Артем Васильевич
1993-07-13
[1]
801
Холомеев Елизар Сергеевич
1995-04-15
[1]
800
Федоренко Александр Владимирович
1989-11-29
[1]
799
Сухобок Игорь Юрьевич
1993-03-14
[1]
798
Странько Анатолий Алексеевич
1995-05-28
[1]
797
Степанюк Александр Сергеевич
1985-02-09
[1]
796
Томилин Алексей Валентинович
1969-08-11
[1]
795
Ткаченко Артем Владимирович
1997-12-16
[1]
794
Степанов Александр Андреевич
2002-04-11
[1]
793
Спирин Денис Игоревич
1993-12-11
[1]
792
Соколов Василий Георгиевич
1977-02-10
[1]
791
Сиренко Сергей Викторович
1967-11-24
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
790
Сергиенко Александр Леонидович
1989-11-15
[1]
789
Тельбизор Данил Владиславович
1998-02-11
[1]
788
Серищев Сергей Игоревич
1986-06-14
[1]
787
Самарский Олег Петрович
1968-12-13
[1]
786
Савов Александр Владимирович
1979-02-21
[1]
785
Рыбальченко Максим Валентинович
1983-03-30
[1]
784
Румянцев Ярослав Олегович
1995-06-11
[1]
783
Рудов Владислав Вадимович
1996-12-16
[1]
782
Романюк Андрей Витальевич
1990-08-14
[1]
781
Рож Максим Викторович
1993-09-19
[1]
780
Резник Владимир Романович
1996-12-23
[1]
779
Ракитянский Сергей Сергеевич
1986-11-19
[1]
778
Раикин Андрей Николаевич
1978-10-31
[1]
777
Пшеничный Дмитрий Сергеевич
1994-05-16
[1]
776
Проценко Владислав Владимирович
1995-03-01
[1]
775
Прохоренко Иван Владимирович
1986-10-21
[1]
774
Полетун Денис Аркадиевич
2000-03-10
[1]
773
Побединский Андрей Дмитриевич
1999-05-12
[1]
772
Плетень Роман Юрьевич
1996-11-22
[1]
771
Пинчук Николай Александрович
1994-01-15
[1]
770
Петрошук Виталий Анатольевич
1993-11-01
[1]
769
Пасько Александр Владимирович
1994-02-19
[1]
768
Пастушенко Сергей Петрович
1973-09-16
[1]
767
Охапкин Игорь Николаевич
1990-01-16
[1]
766
Остапов Богдан Олегович
1994-08-02
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
765
Онышко Олег Грегорьевич
1968-01-20
[1]
764
Озеров Николай Александрович
1962-06-28
[1]
763
Овчаренко Максим Александрович
1998-10-25
[1]
762
Новосельцев Николай Геннадьевич
1998-02-12
[1]
761
Нехайчук Дмитрий Александрович
1996-08-02
[1]
760
Немеровский Вячеслав Станиславович
1970-03-28
[1]
759
Найденов Евгений Михайлович
1982-07-10
[1]
758
Мурашов Дмитрий Петрович
2001-05-24
[1]
757
Миллер Андрей Сергеевич
1997-11-17
[1]
756
Матвеев Степан Алексеевич
1985-08-26
[1]
755
Недбай Евгений Сергеевич
1992-05-18
[1]
754
Малафеев Сергей Александрович
1995-03-06
[1]
753
Баранович Андрей Андреевич
солдат
80-ОДШБр
[1]
752
Малакаев Иван Валерьевич
1991-12-30
[1]
751
Ляшенко Виктор Григорьевич
1969-04-01
[1]
750
Лукьяненко Олег Юрьевич
1987-11-01
[1]
749
Луговой Владимир Петрович
1986-03-03
[1]
748
Ласкавый Игорь Максимович
1997-07-25
[1]
747
Лозовик Алексей Константинович
2001-02-20
[1]
746
Лавренюк Артем Павлович
1993-05-13
[1]
745
Кучеренко Максим Алексеевич
1997-05-14
[1]
744
Куценко Александр Тарасович
1991-05-03
[1]
743
Крушовский Олег Николаевич
1968-01-17
[1]
742
Кривенко Павел Витальевич
1994-04-13
[1]
741
Кохановский Сергей Владимирович
1969-12-04
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
740
Котвицкий Дмитрий Викторович
1980-11-11
[1]
739
Коротков Виталий Викторович
1988-05-30
[1]
738
Когут Виталий Михайлович
1985-04-28
[1]
737
Ковалев Александр Анатольевич
1989-11-09
[1]
736
Кереченко Василий Спиридонович
1971-10-02
[1]
735
Касперский Максим Владимирович
1999-08-30
[1]
734
Земляной Сергей Александрович
1977-10-28
[1]
733
Ернишко Анатолий Игоревич
1996-04-29
[1]
732
Емельянов Владимир Сергеевич
1987-08-12
[1]
731
Егоровский Алексей Павлович
1997-07-08
[1]
730
Дьорка Руслан Иванович
1981-08-10
[1]
729
Дорош Григорий Михайлович
1969-05-15
[1]
728
Дорохов Андрей Анатольевич
1972-06-01
[1]
727
Долгих Артем Николаевич
1979-01-12
[1]
726
Джафаров Вадим Кадырович
1991-12-29
[1]
725
Денисовец Иван Петрович
1998-05-14
[1]
724
Дегтярь Александр Сергеевич
1994-12-24
[1]
723
Дворак Артем Андреевич
1989-03-15
[1]
722
Гутник Алексей Геннадьевич
1976-11-19
[1]
721
Гурин Олег Игоревич
1970-12-04
[1]
720
Грушин Александр Викторович
1968-08-03
[1]
719
Горохов Сергей Николаевич
1962-01-06
[1]
718
Горб Леонид Александрович
1995-07-22
[1]
717
Гноевой Николай Витальевич
1998-05-22
[1]
716
Герасименко Дмитрий Викторович
1987-05-04
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
715
Гер Дмитрий Николаевич
1984-05-27
[1]
714
Гекалюк Сергей Викторович
1996-07-29
[1]
713
Гавриленко Александр Сергеевич
1989-10-07
[1]
712
Воскобойник Денис Анатольевич
1988-01-08
[1]
711
Витвитский Артем Олегович
1998-10-18
[1]
710
Верескун Иван Владимирович
1984-06-14
[1]
709
Василенко Сергей Вадимович
1997-06-22
[1]
708
Бутылкин Алексей Геннадьевич
1984-01-20
[1]
707
Бусел Сергей Сергеевич
1994-08-12
[1]
706
Бурян Олег Владимирович
1992-04-15
[1]
705
Бугаенко Александр Анатольевич
1988-04-14
[1]
704
Борисов Иван Юрьевич
2003-06-02
[1]
703
Берешко Петр Николаевич
1978-12-13
[1]
702
Белов Константин Сергеевич
2002-01-04
[1]
701
Батюк Андрей Владимирович
1982-09-09
[1]
700
Бассонов Евгений Владимирович
1999-07-27
[1]
699
Бакланов Сергей Николаевич
1994-09-04
[1]
698
Яницкий Владимир Николаевич
1975-12-25
[1]
697
Яницкий Владимир Владимирович
1997-01-04
[1]
696
Шевчук Дмитрий Владимирович
2000-02-29
[1]
695
Шабров Александр Николаевич
1982-05-20
[1]
694
Чернокнижный Владислав Николаевич
1998-01-24
[1]
693
Тарасюк Дмитрий Константинович
1982-08-01
25.05.2022
95 одшбр
[1]
692
Чернавен Богдан Александрович
1989-12-03
[1]
691
Хлыстун Игорь Евгеньевич
1990-07-22
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
690
Флюстиков Андрей Васильевич
1971-05-05
[1]
689
Федунец Николай Васильевич
2001-08-23
[1]
688
Туяхов Григорий Михайлович
1998-03-19
[1]
687
Токарь Николай Владимирович
1998-09-30
[1]
686
Сусленко Виктор Игоревич
1994-10-08
[1]
685
Савчук Сергей Иванович
1967-03-23
[1]
684
Русин Василий Васильевич
1986-03-29
[1]
683
Пухир Вадим Васильевич
1994-08-12
[1]
682
Прыймаченко Виктор Владимирович
1990-03-25
[1]
681
Полупанов Максим Анатольевич
1975-04-16
[1]
680
Платонов Игорь Васильевич
1964-04-27
[1]
679
Партицкий Богдан Владимирович
1978-01-15
[1]
678
Ладыко Александр Левонович
1986-07-10
[1]
677
Куцелык Валентин Николаевич
1985-04-14
[1]
676
Копылов Олег Олегович
1991-10-21
[1]
675
Ковалёв Александр Владимирович
1976-07-18
[1]
674
Кирпа Виталий Николаевич
1995-05-17
[1]
673
Кацевал Михаил Владимирович
1964-04-04
[1]
672
Исиров Анатолий Владимирович
1994-07-17
[1]
671
Дыбленко Артём Константинович
1983-04-20
[1]
670
Драгуновский Валерий Николаевич
1969-12-20
[1]
669
Деревянко Валерий Васильевич
1991-04-08
[1]
668
Губка Алексей Олегович
1998-09-03
[1]
667
Высоцкий Дмитрий Александрович
1989-09-19
[1]
666
Воловод Максим Игоревич
1990-06-20
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
665
Бондаренко Александр Александрович
2001-07-31
[1]
664
Башкиссер Валерий Валерьевич
1987-11-18
[1]
663
Алексюк Роман Витальевич
1972-08-24
[1]
662
Яворовский Андрей Валентинович
1967-02-21
[1]
661
Солонина Владислав Владимирович
[1]
660
Сокур Владимир Николаевич
[1]
659
Пархоменко Валентин Петрович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
658
Торконяк Геннади Александрович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
657
Нониашвили Татьяна Николаевна
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
656
Гутяр Татьяна Сергеевна
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
655
Остроушко Виктория Леонидовна
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
654
Горошанская Юлия
мл.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
РТЦК
[1]
653
Гончар Андрей
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
РТЦК
[1]
652
Филиппова Елена Александровна
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
651
Ковалев Александр Викторович
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
650
Князева Виталина Викторовна
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
649
Кацагорова Татьяна Александровна
сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
107 об
[1]
648
Аврамиди Иван Георгиевич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
647
Холоминская Оксана Ивановна
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
646
Демьянюк Александр Александрович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
645
Еременко Евгений Олександрович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
644
Кузьмин Вячеслав Александрович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
643
Зайченко Андрей Леонидович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
642
Старченко Геннадий Витальевич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
641
Миненко Виталий Витальевич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
640
Покотаев Игорь Игоревич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
639
Никонов Роман Геннадиевич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
638
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
637
Смирнов Николай Евгеньевич
солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
636
Миллер Андрей Сергеевич
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
635
Зинченко Михаил Викторович
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
634
Базьзаминова Наталья Борисовна
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
633
Сергеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
632
Моисеенко Андрей Валентинович
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
631
Боярченко Никита Андреевич
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
630
Мартынов Максим Николаевич
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
629
Матюшкина Ирина Владимировна
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
628
Тоболкина Рита Сергеевна
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
627
Хастюрк Мария Павловна
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
626
Бережной Сергей Михайлович
ст.солдат
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
625
Нониашвили Захар Георгиевич
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
624
Пивень Олег Анатольевич
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
623
Тарасов Станислав Иванович
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
622
Угрин Евгений Владимирович
мл.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
621
Гребенюк Владимир Владимирович
1968-08-03
сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
620
Чаленко Василий Георгиевич
сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
619
Волошин Анатолий Федорович
сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
618
Бобрик Константин Васильевич
сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
617
Каручек Владимир Владимирович
ст.сержант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
616
Полешко Никита Сергеевич
гл.кор.старшина
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
615
Дегтярь Артем Иванович
старшина 1ст
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
614
Мельник Виталий Васильевич
старшина
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
613
Гвоздик Александр Алексеевич
мл.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
612
Чухраев Александр Викторович
мл.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
611
Белый Вадим Николаевич
лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
610
Петров Игорь Витальеивч
лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
609
Шуть Дмитрий Сергеевич
лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
608
Номеровский Константин Витальевич
1996-03-07
солдат
80 одшбр
[1]
607
Колтович Александр
[1]
606
Каспер Валерьян Михайлович
[1]
605
Екатерина Пташка
2000
Мариуполь
[1]
604
Сирко Вадим Игроевич
старшина
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
603
Оставчук Андрей Владимирович
1973-03-01
13.04.2022
25 овдбр
[1]
602
Линник Илья Сергеевич
1999-07-31
[1]
601
Олейников Вадим Алексеевич
2000-06-13
93 омпбр
[1]
600
Крупяк Сергей Сергеевич
1989-05-12
[1]
599
Иващенко Сергей Алексеевич
1976-06-27
[1]
598
Золотарев Александр Степанович
1978-04-18
[1]
597
Лазаренко Никита Сергеевич
1992-06-02
стлейтенант
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
596
Дыда Юрий Вадимович
Рубежное
[1]
595
Ревский Николай Викторович
Степное
Донбасс
[1]
594
Закопец Юрий Михайлович
1996-04-19
ст.лейтенант
Камышеваха
22.05.2022
24 омбр
[1]
593
Лекомцев Сергей Леонидович
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
592
Хоменко Леонид Витальевич
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
591
Паскалов Дмитрий Михайлович
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
590
Страфун Александр Витальевич
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
589
Горохов Сергей Викторович
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
588
Чертушкин Владимир Вячеславович
капитан
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
587
Ковшар Геннадий Анатольевич
капитан
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
586
Солод Юрий Владимирович
майор
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
585
Сердюк Максим Владимирович
майор
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
584
Жильченко Евгений Анатольевич
майор
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
583
Мандрика Владимир Григорьевич
подполковник
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
582
Коноплястский Александр Викторович
подполковник
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
581
Бадулин Омелян Васильевич
подполковник
Мариуполь
17.05.2022
109 бтро
[1]
580
Веселовский Владислав Романович
лейтенант
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
579
Борзенко Андрей Евгеньевич
1978-07-26
ст.лейтенант
164 ртбр
[1]
578
Байбузенко Алексей Сергеевич
1984-10-14
Изюм
[1]
577
Слабенко Александр Александрович
1990-07-16
солдат
Изюм
93 омпбр
[1]
576
Фисенко Василий Дмитриевич
1987-07-08
[1]
575
Кристофорович Андрей Александрович
ст.лейтенант
Мариуполь
11.04.2022
36 обрмп
[1]
574
Смага Боглан Андреевич
2002-02-13
[1]
573
Харитонов Владислав Дмитриевич
2001-03-25
81 одшбр
[1]
572
Никифоров Денис Сергеевич
1986-04-13
81 одшбр
[1]
571
Литвиненко Виктория Юрьевна
1970-06-28
3 брон НГУ
[1]
570
Волынский Сергей Ярославович
майор
Мариуполь
20.05.2022
36 обрмп
[1]
569
Козыряцкий Дмитрий Викторович
1981-12-03
Дробышево
79 одшбр
[1]
568
Шишко Игорь Валерьевич
1983-04-15
[1]
567
Агафонов Кирилл Андреевич
1991-03-17
[1]
566
Цыганок Роман Николаевич
1966-01-23
ТРО
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
565
Борисенко Валерий Викторович
1968-08-10
майор
Изюм
[1]
564
Прядченко Станислав
Мариуполь
[1]
563
Шапошников Виктор
Мариуполь
[1]
562
Коцюба Евгений Александрович
1987-05-29
Камышеваха
ТРО
[1]
561
Бондарчук Александр Васильевич
1982
28.03.2022
[1]
560
Охабский Иван Иванович
1967
22.03.2022
[1]
559
Бабешко Виктор Григорьевич
1974
22.03.2022
[1]
558
Левкив Сергей Тарасович
1992
22.03.2022
[1]
557
Ключарев Михаил Александрович
1973-08-16
13.03.2022
[1]
556
Смикский Вадим Александрович
2002-12-16
Камышеваха
02.05.2022
24 омбр
[1]
555
Охрицкий Алексей Владимирович
1992-03-29
29.03.2022
[1]
554
Розсыльный Александр Анатольевич
1996-02-28
ст.сержант
09.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
553
Донцов Валерий Викторович
1986-07-17
штаб-сержант
09.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
552
Лысенко Михаил Игоревич
1999-01-1999
ст.сержант
Беловодск
ГПСУ
[1]
551
Суббота Олег Николаевич
1967-07-22
сержант
Беловодск
ГПСУ
[1]
550
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович
1994-12-16
ст.солдат
Попасная
21.04.2022
15 оп НГУ
[1]
549
Миронов Федор Федорович
1994-11-15
солдат
Степное
20.04.2022
15 оп НГУ
[1]
548
Медведев Сергей Александрович
солдат
Рубежное
21.04.2022
15 оп НГУ
[1]
547
Соколов Евгений Владимирович
солдат
Рубежное
21.04.2022
15 оп НГУ
[1]
546
Самбурский Михаил Александрович
солдат
Рубежное
21.04.2022
15 оп НГУ
[1]
545
Гарькавенко Антон Андреевич
1999-11-06
ст.солдат
Трехизбенка
24.02.2022
4 брон НГУ
[1]
544
Мороз Антон Александрович
1988-11-06
мл.сержант
23.04.2022
81 оэмбр
[1]
543
Холевинский Анатолий Анатольевич
1984
ст.солдат
24.04.2022
24 омбр
[1]
542
Кулинич Степан Михайлович
1989
солдат
24 омбр
[1]
541
Колесник Эдуард Валентинович
2000-06-08
солдат
24 омбр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
540
Чепиков Владимир Константинович
1997-10-30
солдат
24 омбр
[1]
539
Слука Сергей Теодозиевич
1972-10-19
сержант
Попасная
19.04.2022
24 омбр
[1]
538
Охапский Иван Иванович
1967-03-14
ст.солдат
22.03.2022
24 омбр
[1]
537
Петриков Назар Олегович
1992-04-23
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1]
536
Мартынов Владимир Юрьевич
1997-06-20
солдат
Попасная
05.05.2022
58 омпбр
[1]
535
Бублик Артем Николаевич
1974-11-12
солдат
Попасная
05.05.2022
58 омпбр
[1]
534
Кузик Владимир
1996-08-21
солдат
06.05.2022
58 омпбр
[1]
533
Серебряков Владислав Сергеевич
2000-11-21
солдат
79 одшбр
[1]
532
Бочкарев Александр Владимирович
1973-01-07
сержант
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1]
531
Андрощук Олег Владимирович
1972-02-04
сержант
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1]
530
Николенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
2000-09-05
солдат
Зеленая Долина
79 одшбр
[1]
529
Рудаков Иван Анлереевич
1980-09-06
гл.сержант
Зеленая Долина
79 одшбр
[1]
528
Решетов Олег Владимирович
1970-02-08
солдат
Ямполовка
79 одшбр
[1]
527
Киселев Артур Аркадьевич
1987-09-22
мл.сержант
Попасная
79 одшбр
[1]
526
Силин Виталий Григорьевич
1971-01-27
ст.сержант
Красное
14.03.2022
79 одшбр
[1]
525
Сытник Александр Григорьевич
1975-01-27
солдат
Новоалександровка
21.03.2022
79 одшбр
[1]
524
Верхогляд Александр Григорьевич
1988-01-19
ст.лейтенант
Городище
24.02.2022
12 опоо
[1]
523
Смолянец Анатолий Васильевич
1978-02-25
солдат
Луганское
09.03.2022
30 омбр
[1]
522
Даринский Иван Иванович
1996-04-09
ст.солдат
Луганское
09.03.2022
30 омбр
[1]
521
Молчанов Ярослав Дмитриевич
1981-09-01
[1]
520
Кирютин Александр Игоревич
2001-03-15
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
519
Бондаренко Сергей Александрович
1979-10-07
солдат
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1] [2]
518
Шепеля Александр Михайлович
1988-12-19
сержант
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1] [2]
517
Чагаров Константин Петрович
1995-10-02
мл.сержант
95 одшбр
[1]
516
Малецкий Николай Николаевич
1994
61 опбр
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
515
Олейник Игорь Маркович
1970-08-15
ст.лейтенант
25 одшбр
[1]
514
Вайнер Сергей Викторович
1982-01-25
Балаклея
[1]
513
Козловский Андрей Николаевич
1983-09-26
солдат
Изюм
19.04.2022
92 омбр
[1]
512
Оленников Вадим Алексеевич
2000-06-13
19.04.2022
95 одшбр
[1]
511
Найденко Станислав Юрьевич
1996-08-23
солдат
[1]
510
Евстратьев Валентин Петрович
1976-09-11
солдат
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1] [2]
509
Федоренко Сергей Александрович
1987-07-25
Мариуполь
23.04.2022
[1]
508
Лесник Эдуард Валерьевич
Попасная
[1]
507
Швец Руслан Владимирович
1991-11-10
36 обрмп
[1]
506
Халания Марьян Олегович
1995
22.03.2022
[1]
505
Якубенко Олег Владимирович
1983-08-31
матрос
Мариуполь
23.04.2022
36 обрмп
[1]
504
Порча Сергей Васильевич
1986-06-28
сержант
Мариуполь
11.04.2022
36 обрмп
[1]
503
Лупонин Александр Михайлович
1982-11-17
12.03.2022
[1]
502
Мельник Александр Иванович
1982-09-20
солдат
Боровское
08.03.2022
57 омпбр
[1] [2]
501
Ефименко Алексей Юрьевич
1993-11-08
12.03.2022
[1]
500
Недогар Евгений Сергеевич
1999-05-06
ст.солдат
25 овдбр
[1]
499
Марцинковский Виталий Владимирович
2002-06-08
540 зрп
[1]
498
Сковыра Михаил Олегович
2000-06-26
540 зрп
[1]
497
Байдалинов Сергей Алексеевич
1998-06-17
НГУ
[1]
496
Песчанский Игорь Александрович
1998-03-21
мл.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
495
Бондаренко Алексей Иванович
1988
10.03.2022
[1]
494
Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
1990
11.03.2022
[1]
493
Гнутов Виталий Владимирович
1979-04-20
12.03.2022
[1]
492
Иванцов Владимир Олегович
1999-03-04
солдат
Боровское
08.03.2022
57 омпбр
[1] [2]
491
Матло Михаил Дмитриевич
1973-10-20
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
490
Давронова Валентина Константиновна
2000
11.03.2022
[1]
489
Крыжный Алексей Максимович
1998-03-30
ст.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
488
Кривоньо Ярослав Иванови
1971-06-02
солдат
21.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
487
Медведь Василий Фёдорович
1974-01-03
гл.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
486
Матвеев Никита Сергеевич
2001-05-14
18.03.2022
[1]
485
Корчан Денис Валерьевич
1991-12-07
мл.сержант
Трехизбенка
24.02.2022
[1] [2]
484
Зубривский Константин Юрьевич
солдат
111 бтро
[1]
483
Рыжиков Юрий Андреевич
1969-12-29
ст.солдат
13.04.2022
111 бтро
[1]
482
Ткаченко Владимир Иванович
1974-01-06
ст.солдат
13.04.2022
111 бтро
[1]
481
Пономарёв Валентин Анатольевич
1959-08-28
прапорщик
13.04.2022
111 бтро
[1] [2]
480
Сергиенко Роман Евгеньевич
1982
17.04.2022
[1]
479
Харченко Александр Александрович
1993
05.04.2022
[1]
478
Котелевский Евгений Васильевич
1998
16.03.2022
[1]
477
Греченюк Александр Вячеславович
1996-07-22
ст.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
476
Глебов Арнольд Андреевич
1996-05-30
сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
475
Ивченко Артём Сергеевич
1991-11-01
сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
474
Спасибко Александр Сергеевич
1989-12-03
солдат
Попасная
27.04.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
473
Жолка Вадим Андреевич
1994-12-30
ст.матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
472
Продеус Дмитрий Сергеевич
1997-05-24
матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
471
Зайцев Дмитрий Сергеевич
сержант
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
470
Зайцев Егор Сергеевич
1988-05-09
ст.сержант
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
469
Ковальчук Михаил Юрьевич
сержант
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
468
Мажаров Сергей Сергеевич
матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
467
Самура Даниил Сергеевич
2001-07-13
матрос
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
466
Гантевич Геннадий Элимович
1975-05-02
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
465
Торшен Владислав Русланович
1997-06-21
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
464
Баранюк Владимир Анатольевич
полковник
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
463
Платов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
92 омбр
[1]
462
Довбышев Вадим Геннадьевич
солдат
93 омпбр
[1]
461
Андрийчук Анатолий Александрович
25.04.2022
79 одшбр
[1]
460
Ермошкин Владислав Сергеевич
2003-07-31
солдат
95 одшбр
[1]
459
Москвитенко Александр Васильевич
1987
21.03.2022
[1]
458
Машковский Тимур Анатольевич
1999
22.03.2022
[1]
457
Смилко Павел Михайлович
1986
22.03.2022
[1]
456
Продан Александр Андреевич
1977-04-29
мл.сержант
Новоалександровка
21.03.2022
79 одшбр
[1] [2]
455
Велюра Василий Васильевич
1983-11-11
солдат
08.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
454
Литвинов Константин Анатольевич
1992
08.03.2022
[1]
453
Качаленко Евгений Юрьевич
1964
08.03.2022
[1]
452
Олейник Сергей Николаевич
1974
08.03.2022
[1]
451
Посиренин Эрнест Евньевич
2001
08.03.2022
[1]
450
Гоношилин Ярослав Витальевич
1982
08.03.2022
[1]
449
Габа Тарас Михайловаич
1988
08.03.2022
[1]
448
Михасик Петр Николаевич
1979
08.03.2022
[1]
447
Черняховский Иван Васильевич
1986
08.03.2022
[1]
446
Шакало Руслан Владимирович
1974-11-02
08.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
445
Левкун Орест Стефанович
1967
штаб-сержант
08.03.2022
[1]
444
Фарима Олег Михайлович
1999-02-15
ст.солдат
08.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
443
Бохонский Василий Ростиславович
1972
08.03.2022
[1]
442
Селивестов Антон Вадимович
1994-12-20
503 обмп
[1]
441
Сова Василий Эдуардович
1996-03-10
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
440
Пономаренко Игорь Викторович
1978-08-21
ст.солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
439
Шаров Алексей Сергеевич
1990-04-09
28.03.2022
[1]
438
Шкапяк Олег Васильевич
1984-02-28
солдат
Папосная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
437
Тайлаков Дэуран Базэрбайович
1987
28.03.2022
[1]
436
Климак Степан Иванович
1992
08.03.2022
[1]
435
Черепанов Александр Константинович
1973
08.03.2022
[1]
434
Кищук Богдан Богданович
1968
08.03.2022
[1]
433
Босович Юрий Александрович
1994-12-29
[1]
432
Потапенко Марина Николаевна
1974
27.03.2022
[1]
431
Туркевич Василий Игоревич
1991-01-01
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
430
Сафиулин Павел Сергеевич
1994-07-19
сержант
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
429
Бобровский Владислав Юрьевич
1979-06-24
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
428
Колотович Александр Павлович
125 бтро
[1]
427
Кутявина Ольга Анатольевна
1960
14.04.2022
[1]
426
Дудник Виктор Александрович
1988
06.03.2022
[1]
425
Дудник Александр Александрович
1980
06.03.2022
[1]
424
Хомик Юрий Владимирович
1994
26.03.2022
[1]
423
Биньо Руслан Вячеславович
09.05.2022
[1]
422
Морозов Алексей Анатольевич
1974
24.03.2022
[1]
421
Сыроешкин Евгений Анатольевич
1998-02-25
солдат
Рубежное
13.03.2022
4 брон НГУ
[1] [2]
420
Жиливостов Владимир Анатольевич
1986
09.03.2022
[1]
419
Величко Александр Витальевич
1974
09.03.2022
[1]
418
Гаврилов Виктор Сергеевич
1985
09.03.2022
[1]
417
Бондаренко Роман Викторович
1999
09.03.2022
[1]
416
Воробьёв Виктор Юрьевич
1999
02.04.2022
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
415
Коновалов Руслан Иванович
1988
02.04.2022
[1]
414
Макаренко Роман Алексеевич
1968-10-24
110 бтро
[1]
413
Лучин Андрей Борисович
1999-01-18
мл.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1] [2]
412
Цибульский Виталий Сергеевич
1993
02.04.2022
[1]
411
Сова Эдуард Аркадьевич
1973-06-10
сержант
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 обмр
[1] [2]
410
Волкобой Алексей Иванович
1978-08-14
[1]
409
Кушнир Виктор Григорьевич
1968
07.04.2022
[1]
408
Бардаш Андрей Иванович
1970
07.04.2022
[1]
407
Твердохлеб Юрий Владимирович
1984
15.04.2022
[1]
406
Новиков Алесь Алексеевич
1990
15.04.2022
[1]
405
Кулинич Руслан Васильевич
1980-05-20
Мариуполь
36 обрмп
[1]
404
Ермаков Николай Владимирович
1998
15.04.2022
57 омпбр
[1]
403
Вовна Евгений Анатольевич
1994-12-24
ст.сержант
Беловодск
18.03.2022
ГПСУ
[1]
402
Агиенко Сергей Анатольевич
1984
05.03.2022
[1]
401
Декань Андрей Сергеевич
2000
05.03.2022
[1]
400
Чернышенко Андрей Васильевич
1991
05.03.2022
[1]
399
Плющ Антон Викторович
1996
05.03.2022
[1]
398
Лемеха Александр Викторович
1978-10-03
солдат
22.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
397
Дудяк Богдан Михайлович
1997-04-03
ст.солдат
Новоалександровка
22.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
396
Ходяков Андрей Владимирович
1985
01.04.2022
[1]
395
Семикоз Сергей Владимирович
2002
01.04.2022
[1]
394
Оксимок Богдан Петрович
[1]
393
Солонюк Мирон Владимирович
1980-12-22
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
392
Кранц Юрий Сергеевич
1979-04-19
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
391
Орихон Анатолий Иванович
1982
05.03.2022
[1]
ID
ФИО
Дата рождения
Звание
Где?
Когда?
Подразд.
Линк
390
Бащенко Михаил Николаевич
1993
05.03.2022
[1]
389
Котумай Александр Владимирович
1996
05.03.2022
[1]
388
Лях Андрей Сергеевич
1999
05.03.2022
[1]
387
Бондарь Вадим Анатольевич
1996
05.03.2022
[1]
386
Разин Леонид Николаевич
1967
05.03.2022
[1]
385
Павловский Даниил Алексеевич
1999
05.03.2022
[1]
384
Федека Иван Иванович
1988-07-17
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
383
Гринаш Юрий Викторович
1999-09-07
солдат
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
382
Трухан Николай Владимирович
1971-09-01
ст.сержант
Попасная
28.03.2022
24 омбр
[1] [2]
381
Макаренко Сергей Анатольевич
1990
05.04.2022
[1]
380
Палагута Богдан Евгеньевич
1998
05.04.2022
[1]
379
Нелюбов Геннадий Геннадиевич
1979
03.03.2022
[1]
378
Котельников Дмитрий Сергеевич
1984
03.03.2022
[1]
377
Ревер Максим Сергеевич
1994
03.03.2022
[1]
376
Смирнов Сергей Викторович
1971
03.03.2022
[1]
375
Пономаренко Данил Николаевич
2002
03.03.2022
[1]
374
Быков Виталий Геннадиевич
1985
03.03.2022
[1]
373
Молочков Виталий Алексеевич
1989
03.03.2022
[1]
372
Винников Максим Олегович
1988
05.04.2022
[1]
371
Бескоровайный Николай Николаевич
1976
03.03.2022
[1]
370
Бирбасов Владислав Сергеевич
1995
03.03.2022
[1]
369
Чумак Виталий Сергеевич
1984-08-18
штаб-сержант
Старобельск
28.02.2022
ГПСУ
[1] [2]
368
Оридорога Андрей Сергеевич
1979
03.03.2022
[1]
367
Благоверный Владимир Александрович
1977-04-11
ст.сержант
Ямполь
79 одшбр
[1] [2]
366
Дуплиенко Антон Юрьевич
1987-05-24
сержант
Старобельск
28.02.2022
ГПСУ
[1] [2]